Conditions and Requirements

Minimum 3 years of driving license
Valid drivers license available in original at the very moment of the drive, to be presented at our desk.

International Driver license or a certified translation of it, issued by Embassy or Consulate, accompanied by the one of your own country, valid for all the citizens coming from countries not belonging to EU.